Vereinsmeisterschaften
 Vereinsmeisterschaften  
  König 1.Ritter 2.Ritter
       
       
2018 Hermine Persich Walter Jucht sen. Juri Geng
     2017                Juri Geng            Roland Treu      Jürgen Wünsche
2016 Hermine Persich Dirk Wichary Leonid Heidebrecht

2015

Hans Sigmund

Ewald König

Hansjürgen Marlok

2014

Bernhard Blasig

Manfred Schultz

Rolf Kress

2013

Karl Marterer

Hansjürgen Marlok

Juri Geng

2012

Michael Burger

Arndt Stieger

Leonid Heidebrecht

2011

Hansjürgen Marlok

Dieter Dörr

Bernd Persich

2010

Fritz Weck

Dirk Wichary

Rolf Kress

2009

Michael Schwend

Dieter Dörr

Franz Rhein

2008

Bruno Senghas

Norbert Dengel

Fritz Weck

2007

Franz Rhein 

Hansjürgen Marlok

 Dominik Brill

2006

 Walter Jucht jr.

Walter Fischer 

Johann Trenner 

2005

 Michael Burger

Bernd Persich 

Bruno Senghas 

2004

 Eva Trenner

Michael Diehm

Martina Neuhaus 

2003

Johann Trenner 

Franz Rhein 

Michael Diehm 

2002

 Monika Jucht

 Eva Trenner

Dag Trabold 

2001

Rudolf Balzer 

Walter Jucht jr. 

Erich Gundelsweiler 

2000

 Christiane Haas

Horst Bach 

Norbert Dengel 

1999

 Klaus Fischer

Martin Trummer 

Johann Trenner 

1998

Martin Sigmund

Christian Böxler 

Martin Trummer 

1997

Erich Gundelsweiler

Jürgen Wünsche

Gerhard Heinz

1996

Bernd Persich

Arndt Stieger 

Gerhard Heinz 

1995

Jürgen Wünsche

Erwin Roos 

Roland Hengl 

1994

Johannes Drescher

Erwin Roos

Christian Böxler

1993

Roland Treu

Ludwig Neuhaus

Manfred Krank

1992

 Erich Braun

Johannes Drescher

Andreas Lauerbach 

1991

Adolf Wältz

Michael Stückert 

Johannes Drescher 

1990

Herbert Ueffinger

Elmar Zwiessler 

Andreas Lauerbach 

1989

Ludwig Neuhaus

Norbert Dengel 

Gerhard Heinz 

1988

Herbert Ueffinger

Martin Sigmund 

Karl Marterer 

1987

Albert Koth

Andreas Lauerbach 

Friedrich Weck 

1986

Gerhard Heinz

Andreas Lauerbach

Herfried Schmidt

1985

Wilhelm Schaber

Hartmut Rohleder

Martin Sigmund

1984

Adolf Reich

Erich Braun

Hans Sigmund

1983

 Rüdiger Widdrat

Horst Bach

Bernd Scheurich

1982

Roland Treu

Gertrud Lutz

Rolf Hörtreiter

1981

Otmar Fritz

Roland Treu

Bernd Scheurich

1980

Reinhard Mürb

Karl Schmalt

Wilhelm Schaber

1979

Scott Christie

Dieter Riedel

Ph. Lannig

1978

Mark Westrom

Rosemarie Pabst

Hubert Benger

1977

Norbert Dengel

Dieter Riedel

Günter Mayer

1976

Karl Dreikorn

Ludwig Neuhaus

Klaus Heußlein

1975

Rüdiger Widdrat

 Werner Lutz

H. Sauer

1974

Wendelin Kruck

Karl Dreikorn

 Ludwig Neuhaus

1973

Friedrich Weck

 Dieter Schmidt

Rosi Pabst

1972

Gertrud Lutz

Chris Jansen

Fritz Weck

1971

Ruppert Franzl

Gertrud Lutz

Karl Schmalt

1970

Heinz Selung

H. Schultz 

Heinz Wießmann

1969

Manfred Pohl

Erbprinz z. Löwenstein

H. Grittner

1968

Adolf Wältz

Klaus Heußlein

Erich Braun

1967

Heinz Seelung

Werner Lutz

Dr. Wehn

1966

Herbert Ueffinger

R. Manske

H. Schultz-Regler

1965

Ludwig Zwirner

Herbert Ueffinger

Jürgen Steffan

1964

Friedrich Weck

Kurt Steffan

 Adolf Wältz

1963

Erich Meyer

H. Langhammer

Heinz Selung

1962

Kurt Steffan

 H. Schultz-Regler

Erbprinz .z.Löwenstein

1961

Adolf Wältz

Kurt Steffan

H. Schultz-Regler

1960

 

 

 

1959

Herbert Ueffinger

Werner Lutz

Fritz Weck

1958

Hans Matthias

Herbert Ueffinger

R. Schüssler

1957

Kurt Lutz

Rudolf Konrad

Helmut Langhammmer

1956

Ottmar Fritz

 

 

1955

Dr. Werner Rössy 

Karl Berg

Otmar Fritz

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft Wertheim
KM 2018 für Wertheim .doc
Microsoft Word-Dokument [35.5 KB]
Kreismeisterschaft
KM 2018.doc
Microsoft Word-Dokument [56.0 KB]